Dance classes in Kent Home Dance links Contact Us
Impact Dance and Cheer
Dancing
Information
News
New to Impact?
About Us
Dance Fitness
Timetables, Dates & Fees
What To Wear
Teacher Training
For Schools
Parties & Wedding Dances
Bodywize
Video Gallery
Photo Gallery
Whats On
All Events
Current Newsletter
Impact Events
Cheerleading Workshops
Shows/Carnivals etc.
Competition Dancers
Exams
Polls
Competition Results PDF Print E-mail

Qualifiers 2012


3-5 Solo Qualifiers:
Lacey Storey 
Sophie Taylor 
Freyja Cumming 
Poppy Henderson 
Hollie Taylor 
Ruby-Mai Spaul




6-8 Girl Solo Qualifiers:
Zoe Flanagan 
Paige McEntee 
Mollie Johnson 
Millie Edwards 
Georgia-Alice Baker

 Jessica Paine


6-8 Boys solo Qualifiers:
Billy Laker




6-10 Stardance solo Qualifiers:
Nicola Oldfield-Marsh 
Megan Thomas 
Lauren Finlayson 
Kayleigh Friend 
Katie Webb 
Jessica Laker 
Isobel Snashall 
Dannielle Steen 
Bethany Johnson 
Angel Harris

 Sophie Toop


13 and Under Solo Qualifiers:
Iona Cumming 
Hannah Flanagan 
Ellie Monks 
Ella Barnes 
Chelsea Harley 
Charlotte Webb 
Ashlie Manning 
Abigail Cruttenden 
Kashi Giles 
Sophie Laker




14-17 Solo Qualifiers:
Zara Newman 
Paige Emery 
Lauren Pullen 
Jordan Croucher 
Jessica Felts-Nolan 
Hannah Bennett 
Flo Parsonson 
Emily Wiles 
Bethany Whitington 
Ashleigh Kennett 
Abbie Currid Taisya Connolly Megan Cole




18-25 Solo Qualifiers:
Katie Cooper 
Courtney McDermott 
Gemma Edwards 
Gemma Morris 
Jade Pullen 
Jessica Wratten 
Sherrilyn Jenkinson


3-5 Rosette RnR
Sophie Taylor 
Hollie Taylor 
Ruby-Mai Spaul
Poppy Henderson 
Lacey Storey 
Freyja Cumming 




6-8 Rosette RnR
Paige McEntee
Mollie Johnson 
Megan Cullis 
Lauren Thomas
Georgia-Alice Baker 
Bobbie Cullis 
Billy Laker


6-10 Stardance RnR Qualifiers:
Sophie Toop 
Nicola Oldfield-Marsh 
Megan Thomas 
Lauren Finlayson 
Kayleigh Friend 
Katie Webb 
Jessica Laker 
Isobel Snashall 
Dannielle Steen 
Bethany Johnson 
Angel Harris


9 and under couples rnr qualifiers:
Megan and Bobbie Cullis
Mollie Johnson and Katie Webb
Billy Laker and Paige McEntee 
Jessica Paine and Angel Harris


13 and Under Girl/Girl RnR Qualifiers:
Bethany Johnson and Nicola Oldfield-Marsh 
Ellie Rigden and Ashlie Manning 
Hannah Flanagan and Iona Cumming 
Kashi Giles and Ellie Monks 
Kayleigh Friend and isobel Snashall 
Lauren Finlayson and Ella Barnes 
Sian Edwards and Abbie Cruttenden


14-17 Girl/Girl RnR Qualifiers:
Ashleigh Kennett and Bethany Whitington 
Charlotte Webb and Nicole Hart 
Hannah Bennett and Emily Wiles 
Paige Emery and Jess Felts-Nolan


18-15 RnR Qualifiers:
Courtney Mcdermott and Jade Pullen 
Gemma Edwards and Gemma Morris 
Jessica Wratten and Lauren Pullen Katie Cooper and Marissa Jenkinson


9 and Under Pairs Qualifiers: 
Billy Laker and Paige McEntee
 Bobbie and Megan Cullis 
Jessica Paine and Angel Harris 
Mollie Johnson and Katie Webb


13 and Under pairs Girl/Girl Qualifiers: 
Bethany Johnson and Nicola Oldfield-Marsh 
Ellie Rigden and Ashlie Manning 
Hannah Flanagan and Iona Cumming 
Kashi Giles and Ellie Monks 
Kayleigh Friend and Isobell Snashall 
Lauren Finlayson and Ella Barnes 
Sian Edwards and Abbie Cruttenden


14-17 Pairs Girl/Girl Qualifiers: 
Ashleigh Kennett and Bethany Whitington 
Charlotte Webb and Nicole Hart 
Chelsea Harley and Abbie Goldstone 
Flo Parsonson and Emma Swan 
Hannah Bennett and Emily Wiles 
Paige Emery and Jessica Felts-Nolan 
Zara Newman and Taisya Connolly


18-25 Pairs Lady/Lady Qualifiers: 
Courtney McDermott and Jade Pullen 
Gemma Edwards and Gemma Morris 
Katie Cooper and Marissa Jenkinson 
Jessica Wratten and Lauren Pullen


Team Qualifiers:
14-17 Dance Obsession - Zombie Brides season 
18-25 Extreme Impact - Morphbabes season


 
 
Newsflash

ADFP 2015

SEE FACEBOOK FOR DATES

 
Search
Dance Styles
What's Your Style?
Freestyle
Street
Rock n Roll
Flexi & Fitness
Zumba